Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Midnight Madness Run - Final Race of The Year!
Tempe, AZ
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
Race:
Final Race of 2016
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
8 & Under
9 to 10
11 - 13
14 - 17
18 - 24
25 - 29
30 - 34
35 - 39
40 - 44
45 - 49
50 - 54
55 - 59
60 - 64
65 - 69
70 - 74
75 & Over
No Age Listed
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1261
Olivia Esselman
00:19:46
6:21/mile
16
F
1
2nd
1581
Nicole Kurnik
00:20:38
6:37/mile
32
F
2
3rd
1449
Crystal Bedard
00:21:46
6:59/mile
43
F
3
4th
1220
Elizabeth Strimbu
00:22:31
7:14/mile
45
F
4
5th
1585
Tiffany Law
00:22:53
7:21/mile
27
F
5
6th
1665
Barbara Pearce
00:24:04
7:44/mile
62
F
6
7th
1700
Nichole Segay
00:24:06
7:44/mile
15
F
7
8th
1591
Sarah Lim
00:24:26
7:51/mile
34
F
8
9th
1453
Mariann Bissonnette
00:24:39
7:55/mile
52
F
9
10th
1720
Leslie Souders
00:25:20
8:08/mile
33
F
10
5K Overall Males
1st
1822
Hayden Cullins
00:18:14
5:51/mile
22
M
1
2nd
1419
Kurt Gogolin
00:18:50
6:03/mile
56
M
2
3rd
1569
Gary Jasionowicz
00:19:43
6:20/mile
40
M
3
4th
1797
Juan Gonon
00:19:50
6:22/mile
45
M
4
5th
1666
Daniel Pena
00:19:51
6:22/mile
45
M
5
6th
1485
Rowan Davidson
00:19:58
6:25/mile
17
M
6
7th
1262
Greg Esselman
00:20:12
6:29/mile
51
M
7
8th
1192
Marlon Boykins
00:20:32
6:36/mile
46
M
8
9th
1451
Brent Bergman
00:21:11
6:48/mile
35
M
9
10th
1781
Tim Lee
00:21:19
6:51/mile
54
M
10
5K Female 25 - 29
1st
1585
Tiffany Law
00:22:53
7:21/mile
27
F
5
2nd
1546
Latanya Hatathli
00:26:41
8:34/mile
28
F
23
3rd
1217
Cecilia Lopez
00:26:52
8:38/mile
28
F
27
4th
1559
Sarah Horka
00:27:12
8:44/mile
27
F
31
5th
1274
Erica D'Entremont
00:28:35
9:11/mile
29
F
50
5K Male 25 - 29
1st
1216
Oliver Martin
00:21:47
6:59/mile
28
M
11
2nd
1575
John Kawa
00:24:00
7:42/mile
27
M
28
3rd
1654
Michael Norftill
00:24:07
7:45/mile
27
M
30
4th
1190
Julio Rodriguez
00:25:48
8:17/mile
29
M
43
5th
1806
Cody Dana
00:25:54
8:19/mile
26
M
44